You are here: Home - Southern League Fixtures
Tue 20 Nov Peterborough Sports 19:45 Bedford Town
 
Tue 20 Nov Thame United 19:45 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 24 Nov AFC Dunstable 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 24 Nov Aylesbury 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 24 Nov Barton Rovers 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 24 Nov Bedford Town 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Coleshill Town 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 24 Nov Corby Town FC 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 24 Nov Didcot Town 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 24 Nov Kidlington 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 24 Nov Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 24 Nov Welwyn Garden City 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 01 Dec Aylesbury 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 01 Dec Berkhamsted 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 01 Dec Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Cambridge City 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Dunstable Town 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 01 Dec Kempston Rovers 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 01 Dec North Leigh 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Peterborough Sports 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 01 Dec Thame United 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Yaxley 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 08 Dec Aylesbury 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 08 Dec Berkhamsted 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 08 Dec Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 08 Dec Cambridge City 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 08 Dec Coleshill Town 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Corby Town FC 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 08 Dec Dunstable Town 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 08 Dec Kidlington 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 08 Dec North Leigh 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 15 Dec AFC Dunstable 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 15 Dec Aylesbury United 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 15 Dec Barton Rovers 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 15 Dec Bedford Town 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 15 Dec Didcot Town 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 15 Dec Kempston Rovers 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 15 Dec Peterborough Sports 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Thame United 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 15 Dec Yaxley 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 22 Dec AFC Dunstable 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 22 Dec Aylesbury United 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 22 Dec Berkhamsted 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 22 Dec Cambridge City 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 22 Dec Coleshill Town 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 22 Dec Kidlington 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 22 Dec North Leigh 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 22 Dec Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 22 Dec Yaxley 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Aylesbury 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Wed 26 Dec Barton Rovers 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Wed 26 Dec Bedford Town 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Wed 26 Dec Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Corby Town FC 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Didcot Town 15:00 North Leigh
 
Wed 26 Dec Dunstable Town 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Wed 26 Dec Kempston Rovers 15:00 Kidlington
 
Wed 26 Dec Peterborough Sports 15:00 Yaxley
 
Wed 26 Dec Thame United 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 29 Dec Aylesbury 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Barton Rovers 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 29 Dec Bedford Town 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 29 Dec Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 29 Dec Corby Town FC 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 29 Dec Didcot Town 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 29 Dec Dunstable Town 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 29 Dec Kempston Rovers 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 29 Dec Peterborough Sports 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 29 Dec Thame United 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Tue 01 Jan AFC Dunstable 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Aylesbury United 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Tue 01 Jan Berkhamsted 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Tue 01 Jan Cambridge City 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Tue 01 Jan Coleshill Town 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Tue 01 Jan Kidlington 15:00 Thame United
 
Tue 01 Jan North Leigh 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Tue 01 Jan Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Yaxley 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 05 Jan Aylesbury 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 05 Jan Barton Rovers 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 05 Jan Bedford Town 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 05 Jan Corby Town FC 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 05 Jan Didcot Town 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 05 Jan Dunstable Town 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Kempston Rovers 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 05 Jan Peterborough Sports 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 05 Jan Thame United 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 12 Jan AFC Dunstable 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 12 Jan Aylesbury United 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Berkhamsted 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Cambridge City 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 12 Jan Coleshill Town 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 12 Jan Kidlington 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 12 Jan North Leigh 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 12 Jan Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 12 Jan Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 12 Jan Yaxley 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Aylesbury 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 19 Jan Barton Rovers 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 19 Jan Bedford Town 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 19 Jan Coleshill Town 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 19 Jan Dunstable Town 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 19 Jan North Leigh 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 19 Jan Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 19 Jan Thame United 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 19 Jan Yaxley 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 26 Jan AFC Dunstable 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 26 Jan Aylesbury United 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 26 Jan Berkhamsted 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 26 Jan Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 26 Jan Cambridge City 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Corby Town FC 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Didcot Town 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 26 Jan Kempston Rovers 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Kidlington 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 26 Jan Peterborough Sports 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Aylesbury 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 02 Feb Barton Rovers 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 02 Feb Bedford Town 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Coleshill Town 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 02 Feb Dunstable Town 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 02 Feb North Leigh 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 02 Feb Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 02 Feb Thame United 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 02 Feb Welwyn Garden City 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 02 Feb Yaxley 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 09 Feb AFC Dunstable 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 09 Feb Aylesbury United 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Berkhamsted 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Cambridge City 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 09 Feb Corby Town FC 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Didcot Town 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 09 Feb Kempston Rovers 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 09 Feb Kidlington 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 09 Feb Peterborough Sports 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 16 Feb Aylesbury 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Berkhamsted 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 16 Feb Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 16 Feb Cambridge City 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 16 Feb Coleshill Town 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Corby Town FC 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Dunstable Town 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 16 Feb Kidlington 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 16 Feb North Leigh 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 16 Feb Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 23 Feb AFC Dunstable 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 23 Feb Aylesbury United 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 23 Feb Barton Rovers 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 23 Feb Bedford Town 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 23 Feb Didcot Town 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Kempston Rovers 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 23 Feb Peterborough Sports 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 23 Feb Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 23 Feb Thame United 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Yaxley 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 02 Mar AFC Dunstable 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 02 Mar Aylesbury United 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Barton Rovers 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Berkhamsted 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 02 Mar Corby Town FC 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 02 Mar Didcot Town 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 02 Mar Kempston Rovers 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 02 Mar Kidlington 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 09 Mar Aylesbury 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 09 Mar Bedford Town 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 09 Mar Cambridge City 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 09 Mar Coleshill Town 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 09 Mar Dunstable Town 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 09 Mar North Leigh 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 09 Mar Peterborough Sports 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 09 Mar Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 09 Mar Thame United 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 09 Mar Yaxley 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 16 Mar AFC Dunstable 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 16 Mar Aylesbury 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Barton Rovers 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 16 Mar Bedford Town 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 16 Mar Coleshill Town 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 16 Mar Corby Town FC 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 16 Mar Didcot Town 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 16 Mar Kidlington 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 16 Mar Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 16 Mar Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 23 Mar Aylesbury United 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Berkhamsted 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 23 Mar Cambridge City 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 23 Mar Dunstable Town 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 23 Mar Kempston Rovers 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 23 Mar North Leigh 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Peterborough Sports 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 23 Mar Thame United 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Yaxley 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 30 Mar AFC Dunstable 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 30 Mar Aylesbury 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 30 Mar Barton Rovers 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Bedford Town 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 30 Mar Coleshill Town 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 30 Mar Corby Town FC 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 30 Mar Didcot Town 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 30 Mar Kidlington 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 30 Mar Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 30 Mar Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 06 Apr Aylesbury 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 06 Apr Berkhamsted 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 06 Apr Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 06 Apr Cambridge City 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 06 Apr Dunstable Town 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Kempston Rovers 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 06 Apr North Leigh 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 06 Apr Peterborough Sports 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Thame United 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 06 Apr Yaxley 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Aylesbury 15:00 North Leigh
 
Sat 13 Apr Barton Rovers 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Bedford Town 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Sat 13 Apr Corby Town FC 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Sat 13 Apr Didcot Town 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 13 Apr Dunstable Town 15:00 Yaxley
 
Sat 13 Apr Kempston Rovers 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Sat 13 Apr Peterborough Sports 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Sat 13 Apr Thame United 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Sat 20 Apr AFC Dunstable 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 20 Apr Aylesbury United 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 20 Apr Berkhamsted 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Sat 20 Apr Cambridge City 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Coleshill Town 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Kidlington 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 20 Apr North Leigh 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 20 Apr Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 20 Apr Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Yaxley 15:00 Thame United
 
Mon 22 Apr Aylesbury 15:00 Aylesbury United
 
Mon 22 Apr Barton Rovers 15:00 Berkhamsted
 
Mon 22 Apr Bedford Town 15:00 AFC Dunstable
 
Mon 22 Apr Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Coleshill Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Corby Town FC 15:00 Yaxley
 
Mon 22 Apr Didcot Town 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Dunstable Town 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
 
Mon 22 Apr Kempston Rovers 15:00 North Leigh
 
Mon 22 Apr Peterborough Sports 15:00 Cambridge City
 
Mon 22 Apr Thame United 15:00 Kidlington
 
Sat 27 Apr AFC Dunstable 15:00 Didcot Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Aylesbury United 15:00 Barton Rovers
 
Sat 27 Apr Berkhamsted 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Sat 27 Apr Cambridge City 15:00 Thame United
 
Sat 27 Apr Coleshill Town 15:00 Bedford Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Kidlington 15:00 Corby Town FC
 
Sat 27 Apr North Leigh 15:00 Peterborough Sports
 
Sat 27 Apr Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Dunstable Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Aylesbury
 
Sat 27 Apr Yaxley 15:00 Kempston Rovers
 
Latest Videos
Sam Collins on Swindon FA Cup tie
York City
The National League
Fraser Horsfall pre-match: Nuneaton Borough v Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
Neots Town FC V Tamworth FC Match Highlights
St Neots Town
Southern League
Chippenham Town 2-2 Woking | Match Highlights
Woking
The National League
Farewell James Curtis interview
Gateshead
The National League
Torquay United 2 - 2 Billericay Town highlights
Torquay United
The National League
Matty Warburton Post-Match Interview - Chorley FC
Stockport County
The National League
Paul Doswell interview: Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton United
The National League
Neil MacFarlane post-match: Leamington 0-4 Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
View More Videos
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.