You are here: Home - Southern League Fixtures
Tue 20 Nov Chesham United 19:45 Walton Casuals
 
Tue 20 Nov Frome Town 19:45 Swindon Supermarine
 
Tue 20 Nov Harrow Borough 19:45 Basingstoke Town
 
Tue 20 Nov Hartley Wintney 19:45 Metropolitan Police
 
Tue 20 Nov Hendon 19:45 Beaconsfield Town
 
Tue 20 Nov Merthyr Town 19:45 Tiverton Town
 
Tue 20 Nov Poole Town P 19:45 P Dorchester Town
 
Tue 20 Nov Staines Town 19:45 Kings Langley
 
Tue 20 Nov Taunton Town P 19:45 P Wimborne Town
 
Tue 20 Nov Weymouth 19:45 Salisbury
 
Wed 21 Nov Farnborough 19:45 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 24 Nov Basingstoke Town 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 24 Nov Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 24 Nov Chesham United 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Dorchester Town 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 24 Nov Farnborough 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Gosport Borough 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 24 Nov Merthyr Town 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 24 Nov Metropolitan Police 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Poole Town 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 24 Nov Tiverton Town 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 24 Nov Walton Casuals 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Frome Town 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Harrow Borough 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 01 Dec Hartley Wintney 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 01 Dec Hendon 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Kings Langley 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Salisbury 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 01 Dec Staines Town 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 01 Dec Taunton Town 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Weymouth 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 01 Dec Wimborne Town 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Basingstoke Town 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 08 Dec Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Chesham United 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 08 Dec Farnborough 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 08 Dec Gosport Borough 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Merthyr Town 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 08 Dec Metropolitan Police 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Salisbury 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Staines Town 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 08 Dec Taunton Town 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 08 Dec Weymouth 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Dorchester Town 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 15 Dec Frome Town 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Harrow Borough 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Hartley Wintney 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Hendon 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 15 Dec Kings Langley 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 15 Dec Poole Town 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 15 Dec Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Tiverton Town 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 15 Dec Walton Casuals 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Wimborne Town 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 22 Dec Basingstoke Town 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 22 Dec Hartley Wintney 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Hendon 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Kings Langley 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 22 Dec Merthyr Town 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 22 Dec Metropolitan Police 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Salisbury 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Staines Town 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Tiverton Town 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 22 Dec Weymouth 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 22 Dec Wimborne Town 15:00 Farnborough
 
Wed 26 Dec Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Staines Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Chesham United 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Wed 26 Dec Dorchester Town 15:00 Weymouth
 
Wed 26 Dec Farnborough 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Wed 26 Dec Frome Town 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Gosport Borough 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Harrow Borough 15:00 Hendon
 
Wed 26 Dec Poole Town 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Salisbury
 
Wed 26 Dec Taunton Town 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Walton Casuals 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 29 Dec Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Chesham United 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 29 Dec Dorchester Town 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Farnborough 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Frome Town 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Gosport Borough 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 29 Dec Harrow Borough 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 29 Dec Poole Town 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 29 Dec Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Taunton Town 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 29 Dec Walton Casuals 15:00 Hendon
 
Tue 01 Jan Basingstoke Town 15:00 Farnborough
 
Tue 01 Jan Hartley Wintney 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Tue 01 Jan Hendon 15:00 Chesham United
 
Tue 01 Jan Kings Langley 19:45 Walton Casuals
 
Tue 01 Jan Merthyr Town 19:45 Taunton Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Metropolitan Police 19:45 Beaconsfield Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Salisbury 19:45 Frome Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Staines Town 19:45 Harrow Borough
 
Tue 01 Jan Tiverton Town 19:45 Dorchester Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Weymouth 19:45 Poole Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Wimborne Town 19:45 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 05 Jan Chesham United 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Farnborough 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 05 Jan Frome Town 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Harrow Borough 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 05 Jan Hartley Wintney 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Hendon 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 05 Jan Merthyr Town 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 05 Jan Poole Town 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 05 Jan Staines Town 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 05 Jan Taunton Town 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Weymouth 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Basingstoke Town 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 12 Jan Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 12 Jan Dorchester Town 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Gosport Borough 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 12 Jan Kings Langley 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 12 Jan Metropolitan Police 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 12 Jan Salisbury 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Tiverton Town 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Walton Casuals 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 12 Jan Wimborne Town 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Chesham United 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Farnborough 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Frome Town 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 19 Jan Harrow Borough 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 19 Jan Hartley Wintney 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 19 Jan Hendon 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Merthyr Town 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Poole Town 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 19 Jan Staines Town 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Taunton Town 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 19 Jan Weymouth 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 26 Jan Basingstoke Town 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 26 Jan Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 26 Jan Dorchester Town 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Gosport Borough 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 26 Jan Kings Langley 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Metropolitan Police 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 26 Jan Salisbury 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 26 Jan Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Tiverton Town 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Walton Casuals 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 26 Jan Wimborne Town 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Chesham United 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 02 Feb Farnborough 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 02 Feb Frome Town 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Harrow Borough 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 02 Feb Hartley Wintney 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Hendon 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 02 Feb Merthyr Town 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Poole Town 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 02 Feb Staines Town 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Taunton Town 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 02 Feb Weymouth 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Basingstoke Town 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Dorchester Town 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 09 Feb Gosport Borough 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Kings Langley 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 09 Feb Metropolitan Police 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 09 Feb Salisbury 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 09 Feb Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Tiverton Town 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 09 Feb Walton Casuals 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Wimborne Town 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 16 Feb Basingstoke Town 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 16 Feb Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Chesham United 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 16 Feb Dorchester Town 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Farnborough 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 16 Feb Gosport Borough 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 16 Feb Merthyr Town 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 16 Feb Metropolitan Police 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 16 Feb Poole Town 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Tiverton Town 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Walton Casuals 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 23 Feb Frome Town 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 23 Feb Harrow Borough 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Hartley Wintney 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Hendon 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 23 Feb Kings Langley 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Salisbury 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Staines Town 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 23 Feb Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Taunton Town 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 23 Feb Weymouth 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Wimborne Town 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 02 Mar Dorchester Town 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 02 Mar Frome Town 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 02 Mar Harrow Borough 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Hartley Wintney 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Hendon 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Kings Langley 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Poole Town 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 02 Mar Tiverton Town 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 02 Mar Walton Casuals 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 02 Mar Wimborne Town 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 09 Mar Basingstoke Town 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 09 Mar Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 09 Mar Chesham United 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Farnborough 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Gosport Borough 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Merthyr Town 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 09 Mar Metropolitan Police 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Salisbury 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 09 Mar Staines Town 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Taunton Town 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 09 Mar Weymouth 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 16 Mar Chesham United 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 16 Mar Dorchester Town 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Frome Town 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Gosport Borough 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 16 Mar Hartley Wintney 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 16 Mar Metropolitan Police 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 16 Mar Poole Town 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Staines Town 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 16 Mar Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Tiverton Town 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 16 Mar Wimborne Town 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 23 Mar Basingstoke Town 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 23 Mar Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 23 Mar Farnborough 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Harrow Borough 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Hendon 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 23 Mar Kings Langley 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Merthyr Town 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Salisbury 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 23 Mar Taunton Town 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Walton Casuals 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Weymouth 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 30 Mar Chesham United 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Dorchester Town 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Frome Town 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 30 Mar Gosport Borough 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 30 Mar Hartley Wintney 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 30 Mar Metropolitan Police 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Poole Town 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 30 Mar Staines Town 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 30 Mar Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 30 Mar Tiverton Town 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 30 Mar Wimborne Town 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Basingstoke Town 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Farnborough 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Harrow Borough 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 06 Apr Hendon 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Kings Langley 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 06 Apr Merthyr Town 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 06 Apr Salisbury 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 06 Apr Taunton Town 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 06 Apr Walton Casuals 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Weymouth 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Weymouth
 
Sat 13 Apr Chesham United 15:00 Staines Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Dorchester Town 15:00 Salisbury
 
Sat 13 Apr Farnborough 15:00 Hendon
 
Sat 13 Apr Frome Town 15:00 Hartley Wintney
 
Sat 13 Apr Gosport Borough 15:00 Merthyr Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Harrow Borough 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Poole Town 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Sat 13 Apr Taunton Town 15:00 Kings Langley
 
Sat 13 Apr Walton Casuals 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Basingstoke Town 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Hartley Wintney 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Hendon 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Kings Langley 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Merthyr Town 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 20 Apr Metropolitan Police 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Salisbury 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 20 Apr Staines Town 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 20 Apr Tiverton Town 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 20 Apr Weymouth 15:00 Chesham United
 
Sat 20 Apr Wimborne Town 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Mon 22 Apr Beaconsfield Town 15:00 Metropolitan Police
 
Mon 22 Apr Chesham United 15:00 Hendon
 
Mon 22 Apr Dorchester Town 15:00 Tiverton Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Farnborough 15:00 Basingstoke Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Frome Town 15:00 Salisbury
 
Mon 22 Apr Gosport Borough 15:00 Wimborne Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Harrow Borough 15:00 Staines Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Poole Town 19:45 Weymouth
 
Mon 22 Apr Swindon Supermarine 19:45 Hartley Wintney
 
Mon 22 Apr Taunton Town 19:45 Merthyr Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Walton Casuals 19:45 Kings Langley
 
Sat 27 Apr Basingstoke Town 15:00 Taunton Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Hartley Wintney 15:00 Dorchester Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Hendon 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
 
Sat 27 Apr Kings Langley 15:00 Frome Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Merthyr Town 15:00 Walton Casuals
 
Sat 27 Apr Metropolitan Police 15:00 Gosport Borough
 
Sat 27 Apr Salisbury 15:00 Harrow Borough
 
Sat 27 Apr Staines Town 15:00 Poole Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Tiverton Town 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Weymouth 15:00 Farnborough
 
Sat 27 Apr Wimborne Town 15:00 Chesham United
 
Latest Videos
Sam Collins on Swindon FA Cup tie
York City
The National League
Fraser Horsfall pre-match: Nuneaton Borough v Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
Neots Town FC V Tamworth FC Match Highlights
St Neots Town
Southern League
Chippenham Town 2-2 Woking | Match Highlights
Woking
The National League
Farewell James Curtis interview
Gateshead
The National League
Torquay United 2 - 2 Billericay Town highlights
Torquay United
The National League
Matty Warburton Post-Match Interview - Chorley FC
Stockport County
The National League
Paul Doswell interview: Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton United
The National League
Neil MacFarlane post-match: Leamington 0-4 Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
View More Videos
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.