You are here: Home - The National League Fixtures
Tue 20 Nov Weston-Super-Mare 19:45 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 01 Dec Billericay Town 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 01 Dec Chelmsford City 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 01 Dec Chippenham Town 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 01 Dec Concord Rangers 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 01 Dec Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 01 Dec Slough Town 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 01 Dec Truro City 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 01 Dec Wealdstone 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Sat 01 Dec Welling United 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Woking 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 08 Dec Bath City 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 08 Dec Dartford 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 08 Dec East Thurrock United 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 08 Dec Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Gloucester City 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 08 Dec Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 08 Dec Hungerford Town 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Oxford City 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 08 Dec St Albans City 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Sat 08 Dec Torquay United 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 08 Dec Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 22 Dec Bath City 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 22 Dec Billericay Town 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 22 Dec Concord Rangers 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Dartford 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Eastbourne Borough 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 22 Dec Gloucester City 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 22 Dec Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 22 Dec Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 22 Dec Oxford City 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 22 Dec Slough Town 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 22 Dec Truro City 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Wed 26 Dec Chelmsford City 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Chippenham Town 15:00 Bath City
 
Wed 26 Dec Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Wed 26 Dec East Thurrock United 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Wed 26 Dec Hungerford Town 15:00 Oxford City
 
Wed 26 Dec St Albans City 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Torquay United 15:00 Truro City
 
Wed 26 Dec Wealdstone 15:00 Slough Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Welling United 15:00 Dartford
 
Wed 26 Dec Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Wed 26 Dec Woking 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 29 Dec Chelmsford City 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Chippenham Town 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 29 Dec Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 29 Dec East Thurrock United 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 29 Dec Hungerford Town 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 29 Dec St Albans City 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Torquay United 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 29 Dec Wealdstone 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 29 Dec Welling United 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 29 Dec Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 29 Dec Woking 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Tue 01 Jan Bath City 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Billericay Town 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Tue 01 Jan Concord Rangers 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Tue 01 Jan Dartford 15:00 Welling United
 
Tue 01 Jan Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Tue 01 Jan Gloucester City 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Tue 01 Jan Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Woking
 
Tue 01 Jan Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 St Albans City
 
Tue 01 Jan Oxford City 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Slough Town 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Tue 01 Jan Truro City 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 05 Jan Chelmsford City 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 05 Jan Chippenham Town 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Sat 05 Jan Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 05 Jan East Thurrock United 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 05 Jan Hungerford Town 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 05 Jan St Albans City 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 05 Jan Torquay United 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Wealdstone 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 05 Jan Welling United 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 05 Jan Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Woking 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Bath City 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 12 Jan Billericay Town 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Concord Rangers 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Sat 12 Jan Dartford 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 12 Jan Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 12 Jan Gloucester City 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 12 Jan Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 12 Jan Oxford City 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 12 Jan Slough Town 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 12 Jan Truro City 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 19 Jan Bath City 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 19 Jan Chelmsford City 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 19 Jan Concord Rangers 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 19 Jan East Thurrock United 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 19 Jan Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 19 Jan Oxford City 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 19 Jan Slough Town 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 19 Jan St Albans City 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 19 Jan Truro City 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 19 Jan Wealdstone 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Welling United 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Sat 26 Jan Billericay Town 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 26 Jan Chippenham Town 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 26 Jan Dartford 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 26 Jan Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 26 Jan Eastbourne Borough 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 26 Jan Gloucester City 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 26 Jan Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 26 Jan Hungerford Town 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Torquay United 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 26 Jan Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Woking 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Sat 02 Feb Bath City 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 02 Feb Chelmsford City 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Concord Rangers 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 02 Feb East Thurrock United 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 02 Feb Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 02 Feb Oxford City 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 02 Feb Slough Town 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 02 Feb St Albans City 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 02 Feb Truro City 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Sat 02 Feb Wealdstone 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Welling United 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Billericay Town 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 09 Feb Chippenham Town 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Dartford 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 09 Feb Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 09 Feb Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 09 Feb Gloucester City 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 09 Feb Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Hungerford Town 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 09 Feb Torquay United 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 09 Feb Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Sat 09 Feb Woking 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 16 Feb Billericay Town 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Sat 16 Feb Chelmsford City 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 16 Feb Chippenham Town 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Concord Rangers 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 16 Feb Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 16 Feb Slough Town 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 16 Feb Truro City 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 16 Feb Wealdstone 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 16 Feb Welling United 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 16 Feb Woking 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 23 Feb Bath City 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Dartford 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 23 Feb East Thurrock United 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 23 Feb Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Sat 23 Feb Gloucester City 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 23 Feb Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 23 Feb Hungerford Town 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 23 Feb Oxford City 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 23 Feb St Albans City 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 23 Feb Torquay United 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 23 Feb Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Bath City 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 02 Mar Chelmsford City 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 02 Mar Chippenham Town 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 02 Mar Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 02 Mar East Thurrock United 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Gloucester City 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Sat 02 Mar Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Sat 02 Mar Hungerford Town 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 02 Mar Slough Town 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Torquay United 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 02 Mar Welling United 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 09 Mar Billericay Town 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 09 Mar Concord Rangers 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Dartford 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 09 Mar Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 09 Mar Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 09 Mar Oxford City 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 09 Mar St Albans City 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 09 Mar Truro City 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 09 Mar Wealdstone 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 09 Mar Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Woking 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Bath City 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Sat 16 Mar Chelmsford City 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 16 Mar Chippenham Town 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 16 Mar Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 16 Mar East Thurrock United 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 16 Mar Gloucester City 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 16 Mar Hungerford Town 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Sat 16 Mar Slough Town 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Torquay United 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 16 Mar Welling United 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 23 Mar Billericay Town 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Concord Rangers 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 23 Mar Dartford 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 23 Mar Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 23 Mar Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 23 Mar Oxford City 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 23 Mar St Albans City 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 23 Mar Truro City 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 23 Mar Wealdstone 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 23 Mar Woking 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Bath City 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 30 Mar Chelmsford City 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 30 Mar Concord Rangers 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 30 Mar Dartford 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 30 Mar Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 30 Mar East Thurrock United 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Gloucester City 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 30 Mar Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Sat 30 Mar Slough Town 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 30 Mar Torquay United 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Sat 06 Apr Billericay Town 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 06 Apr Chippenham Town 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 06 Apr Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 06 Apr Hungerford Town 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Oxford City 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 06 Apr St Albans City 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 06 Apr Truro City 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 06 Apr Wealdstone 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 06 Apr Welling United 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 06 Apr Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 06 Apr Woking 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 13 Apr Bath City 15:00 St Albans City
 
Sat 13 Apr Chelmsford City 15:00 Woking
 
Sat 13 Apr Concord Rangers 15:00 Oxford City
 
Sat 13 Apr Dartford 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 13 Apr East Thurrock United 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Sat 13 Apr Gloucester City 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Sat 13 Apr Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Truro City
 
Sat 13 Apr Slough Town 15:00 Welling United
 
Sat 13 Apr Torquay United 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Sat 20 Apr Billericay Town 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Chippenham Town 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 20 Apr Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 20 Apr Hungerford Town 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 20 Apr Oxford City 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 20 Apr St Albans City 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 20 Apr Truro City 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Sat 20 Apr Wealdstone 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 20 Apr Welling United 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 20 Apr Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 20 Apr Woking 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Mon 22 Apr Bath City 15:00 Oxford City
 
Mon 22 Apr Chelmsford City 15:00 Wealdstone
 
Mon 22 Apr Concord Rangers 15:00 St Albans City
 
Mon 22 Apr Dartford 15:00 Billericay Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Dulwich Hamlet 15:00 Woking
 
Mon 22 Apr East Thurrock United 15:00 Welling United
 
Mon 22 Apr Gloucester City 15:00 Chippenham Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Hampton & Richmond Borough 15:00 Truro City
 
Mon 22 Apr Hemel Hempstead Town 15:00 Weston-Super-Mare
 
Mon 22 Apr Slough Town 15:00 Eastbourne Borough
 
Mon 22 Apr Torquay United 15:00 Hungerford Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Billericay Town 15:00 Bath City
 
Sat 27 Apr Chippenham Town 15:00 Chelmsford City
 
Sat 27 Apr Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Concord Rangers
 
Sat 27 Apr Hungerford Town 15:00 East Thurrock United
 
Sat 27 Apr Oxford City 15:00 Dartford
 
Sat 27 Apr St Albans City 15:00 Torquay United
 
Sat 27 Apr Truro City 15:00 Slough Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Wealdstone 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Welling United 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
Sat 27 Apr Weston-Super-Mare 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
 
Sat 27 Apr Woking 15:00 Gloucester City
 
Latest Videos
Sam Collins on Swindon FA Cup tie
York City
The National League
Fraser Horsfall pre-match: Nuneaton Borough v Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
Neots Town FC V Tamworth FC Match Highlights
St Neots Town
Southern League
Chippenham Town 2-2 Woking | Match Highlights
Woking
The National League
Farewell James Curtis interview
Gateshead
The National League
Torquay United 2 - 2 Billericay Town highlights
Torquay United
The National League
Matty Warburton Post-Match Interview - Chorley FC
Stockport County
The National League
Paul Doswell interview: Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton United
The National League
Neil MacFarlane post-match: Leamington 0-4 Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
View More Videos
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.