You are here: Home - The National League Fixtures
Tue 20 Nov Alfreton Town 19:45 Leamington
 
Tue 20 Nov Blyth Spartans AFC 19:45 Stockport County
 
Sat 01 Dec AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 01 Dec Ashton United 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 01 Dec Brackley Town 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 01 Dec Chester FC 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 01 Dec Chorley 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 01 Dec Curzon Ashton 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 01 Dec Hereford FC 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 01 Dec Southport 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 01 Dec Spennymoor Town 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sat 01 Dec York City 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 08 Dec Alfreton Town 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Altrincham 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 08 Dec Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 08 Dec Boston United 15:00 York City
 
Sat 08 Dec Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 08 Dec Darlington 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 08 Dec FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 08 Dec Guiseley AFC 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 08 Dec Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Leamington 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 08 Dec Stockport County 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 22 Dec Alfreton Town 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 22 Dec Altrincham 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 22 Dec Ashton United 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 22 Dec Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 22 Dec Chester FC 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 22 Dec Chorley 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 22 Dec Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 22 Dec Leamington 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 22 Dec Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 22 Dec Spennymoor Town 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 22 Dec York City 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Wed 26 Dec AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Wed 26 Dec Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Boston United 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Brackley Town 15:00 Leamington
 
Wed 26 Dec Curzon Ashton 15:00 Ashton United
 
Wed 26 Dec Darlington 15:00 York City
 
Wed 26 Dec FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Chorley
 
Wed 26 Dec Guiseley AFC 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Wed 26 Dec Hereford FC 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Wed 26 Dec Southport 15:00 Chester FC
 
Wed 26 Dec Stockport County 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 29 Dec AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 29 Dec Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 York City
 
Sat 29 Dec Boston United 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 29 Dec Brackley Town 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 29 Dec Curzon Ashton 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 29 Dec Darlington 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 29 Dec FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Guiseley AFC 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 29 Dec Hereford FC 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 29 Dec Southport 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Stockport County 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Tue 01 Jan AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Boston United
 
Tue 01 Jan Altrincham 15:00 Stockport County
 
Tue 01 Jan Ashton United 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Tue 01 Jan Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Tue 01 Jan Chester FC 15:00 Southport
 
Tue 01 Jan Chorley 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Tue 01 Jan Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Tue 01 Jan Leamington 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Nuneaton Borough 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Tue 01 Jan Spennymoor Town 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Tue 01 Jan York City 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 05 Jan AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Boston United 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 05 Jan Brackley Town 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 05 Jan Curzon Ashton 15:00 York City
 
Sat 05 Jan Darlington 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sat 05 Jan FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 05 Jan Guiseley AFC 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 05 Jan Hereford FC 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 05 Jan Southport 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 05 Jan Stockport County 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 12 Jan Alfreton Town 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 12 Jan Altrincham 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 12 Jan Ashton United 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 12 Jan Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 12 Jan Chester FC 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 12 Jan Chorley 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 12 Jan Leamington 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 12 Jan Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 12 Jan Spennymoor Town 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 12 Jan York City 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 19 Jan AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sat 19 Jan Alfreton Town 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Altrincham 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 19 Jan Ashton United 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 19 Jan Boston United 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 19 Jan Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 19 Jan Chester FC 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 19 Jan Chorley 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 19 Jan Darlington 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Hereford FC 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 19 Jan Stockport County 15:00 York City
 
Sat 26 Jan Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 26 Jan Brackley Town 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 26 Jan Curzon Ashton 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 26 Jan FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 26 Jan Guiseley AFC 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 26 Jan Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 26 Jan Leamington 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 26 Jan Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 26 Jan Southport 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 26 Jan Spennymoor Town 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 26 Jan York City 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 02 Feb AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 02 Feb Alfreton Town 15:00 York City
 
Sat 02 Feb Altrincham 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Ashton United 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sat 02 Feb Boston United 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 02 Feb Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 02 Feb Chester FC 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 02 Feb Chorley 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 02 Feb Darlington 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Hereford FC 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 02 Feb Stockport County 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 09 Feb Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 09 Feb Brackley Town 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 09 Feb Curzon Ashton 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Sat 09 Feb FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 09 Feb Guiseley AFC 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 09 Feb Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 09 Feb Leamington 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 09 Feb Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 09 Feb Southport 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 09 Feb Spennymoor Town 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 09 Feb York City 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 16 Feb Alfreton Town 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 16 Feb Altrincham 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 16 Feb Ashton United 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 16 Feb Brackley Town 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 16 Feb Chester FC 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 16 Feb Darlington 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 16 Feb FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 16 Feb Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 York City
 
Sat 16 Feb Leamington 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 16 Feb Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Stockport County 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 23 Feb AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 23 Feb Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sat 23 Feb Boston United 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 23 Feb Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 23 Feb Chorley 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 23 Feb Curzon Ashton 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 23 Feb Guiseley AFC 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Hereford FC 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Southport 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 23 Feb Spennymoor Town 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 23 Feb York City 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 02 Mar Alfreton Town 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 02 Mar Altrincham 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 02 Mar Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Boston United 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 02 Mar Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 02 Mar Darlington 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 02 Mar FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 02 Mar Guiseley AFC 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 02 Mar Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 02 Mar Leamington 15:00 York City
 
Sat 02 Mar Stockport County 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 09 Mar AFC Telford Utd 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 09 Mar Ashton United 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 09 Mar Brackley Town 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 09 Mar Chester FC 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 09 Mar Chorley 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sat 09 Mar Curzon Ashton 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 09 Mar Hereford FC 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 09 Mar Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Southport 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 09 Mar Spennymoor Town 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 09 Mar York City 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 16 Mar Alfreton Town 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 16 Mar Altrincham 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 16 Mar Boston United 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 16 Mar Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 16 Mar Darlington 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 16 Mar FC United Of Manchester 15:00 York City
 
Sat 16 Mar Guiseley AFC 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 16 Mar Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Leamington 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 16 Mar Stockport County 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 23 Mar AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 23 Mar Ashton United 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 23 Mar Brackley Town 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sat 23 Mar Chester FC 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 23 Mar Chorley 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 23 Mar Curzon Ashton 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 23 Mar Hereford FC 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 23 Mar Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 23 Mar Southport 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 23 Mar Spennymoor Town 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Sat 23 Mar York City 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 30 Mar AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 30 Mar Altrincham 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sat 30 Mar Boston United 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 30 Mar Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Chester FC 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 30 Mar FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 30 Mar Guiseley AFC 15:00 York City
 
Sat 30 Mar Leamington 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 30 Mar Southport 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Spennymoor Town 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 30 Mar Stockport County 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 06 Apr Alfreton Town 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 06 Apr Ashton United 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 06 Apr Brackley Town 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 06 Apr Chorley 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 06 Apr Curzon Ashton 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 06 Apr Darlington 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 06 Apr Hereford FC 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 06 Apr Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 06 Apr Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 06 Apr York City 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 13 Apr AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 13 Apr Altrincham 15:00 Chorley
 
Sat 13 Apr Boston United 15:00 Darlington
 
Sat 13 Apr Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Sat 13 Apr Chester FC 15:00 York City
 
Sat 13 Apr FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sat 13 Apr Guiseley AFC 15:00 Ashton United
 
Sat 13 Apr Leamington 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Southport 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Sat 13 Apr Spennymoor Town 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Stockport County 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Sat 20 Apr Alfreton Town 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 20 Apr Ashton United 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 20 Apr Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 20 Apr Brackley Town 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 20 Apr Chorley 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 20 Apr Curzon Ashton 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 20 Apr Darlington 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 20 Apr Hereford FC 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Sat 20 Apr Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 20 Apr Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 20 Apr York City 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Mon 22 Apr AFC Telford Utd 15:00 Alfreton Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Altrincham 15:00 Hereford FC
 
Mon 22 Apr Boston United 15:00 Ashton United
 
Mon 22 Apr Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 York City
 
Mon 22 Apr Chester FC 15:00 Brackley Town
 
Mon 22 Apr FC United Of Manchester 15:00 Blyth Spartans AFC
 
Mon 22 Apr Guiseley AFC 15:00 Darlington
 
Mon 22 Apr Leamington 15:00 Nuneaton Borough
 
Mon 22 Apr Southport 15:00 Kidderminster Harriers
 
Mon 22 Apr Spennymoor Town 15:00 Chorley
 
Mon 22 Apr Stockport County 15:00 Curzon Ashton
 
Sat 27 Apr Alfreton Town 15:00 Chester FC
 
Sat 27 Apr Ashton United 15:00 Altrincham
 
Sat 27 Apr Blyth Spartans AFC 15:00 Southport
 
Sat 27 Apr Brackley Town 15:00 FC United Of Manchester
 
Sat 27 Apr Chorley 15:00 Bradford Park Avenue
 
Sat 27 Apr Curzon Ashton 15:00 Spennymoor Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Darlington 15:00 Leamington
 
Sat 27 Apr Hereford FC 15:00 Boston United
 
Sat 27 Apr Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Guiseley AFC
 
Sat 27 Apr Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Stockport County
 
Sat 27 Apr York City 15:00 AFC Telford Utd
 
Latest Videos
Sam Collins on Swindon FA Cup tie
York City
The National League
Fraser Horsfall pre-match: Nuneaton Borough v Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
Neots Town FC V Tamworth FC Match Highlights
St Neots Town
Southern League
Chippenham Town 2-2 Woking | Match Highlights
Woking
The National League
Farewell James Curtis interview
Gateshead
The National League
Torquay United 2 - 2 Billericay Town highlights
Torquay United
The National League
Matty Warburton Post-Match Interview - Chorley FC
Stockport County
The National League
Paul Doswell interview: Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton United
The National League
Neil MacFarlane post-match: Leamington 0-4 Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
View More Videos
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.