You are here: Home - Southern League Fixtures
Tue 20 Nov Bristol Manor Farm 19:45 Bideford
 
Tue 20 Nov Fleet Town 19:45 Winchester City
 
Sat 24 Nov AFC Totton 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 24 Nov Bideford 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 24 Nov Evesham United 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 24 Nov Fleet Town 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Highworth Town 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 24 Nov Slimbridge 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 24 Nov Street 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 24 Nov Thatcham Town 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Yate Town 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Barnstaple Town 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 01 Dec Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 01 Dec Cinderford Town 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 01 Dec Cirencester Town 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Mangotsfield United 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Melksham Town 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 01 Dec Moneyfields 15:00 Street
 
Sat 01 Dec Paulton Rovers 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 01 Dec Winchester City 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 08 Dec AFC Totton 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 08 Dec Bideford 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 08 Dec Cirencester Town 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 08 Dec Fleet Town 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 08 Dec Highworth Town 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 08 Dec Melksham Town 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Street 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 08 Dec Yate Town 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 15 Dec Barnstaple Town 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Cinderford Town 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 15 Dec Evesham United 15:00 Street
 
Sat 15 Dec Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Mangotsfield United 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 15 Dec Moneyfields 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 15 Dec Paulton Rovers 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Slimbridge 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Thatcham Town 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 15 Dec Winchester City 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 22 Dec Bideford 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 22 Dec Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 22 Dec Cinderford Town 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Highworth Town 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 22 Dec Mangotsfield United 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 22 Dec Melksham Town 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Moneyfields 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 22 Dec Street 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 22 Dec Thatcham Town 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Wed 26 Dec AFC Totton 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Wed 26 Dec Barnstaple Town 15:00 Bideford
 
Wed 26 Dec Cirencester Town 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Evesham United 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Fleet Town 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Paulton Rovers 15:00 Street
 
Wed 26 Dec Slimbridge 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Wed 26 Dec Winchester City 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Wed 26 Dec Yate Town 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 29 Dec AFC Totton 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Barnstaple Town 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 29 Dec Cirencester Town 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 29 Dec Evesham United 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Fleet Town 15:00 Street
 
Sat 29 Dec Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 29 Dec Paulton Rovers 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Slimbridge 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 29 Dec Winchester City 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 29 Dec Yate Town 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Bideford 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Tue 01 Jan Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Winchester City
 
Tue 01 Jan Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Tue 01 Jan Cinderford Town 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Tue 01 Jan Highworth Town 15:00 Evesham United
 
Tue 01 Jan Mangotsfield United 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Melksham Town 15:00 Yate Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Moneyfields 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Street 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Thatcham Town 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 05 Jan AFC Totton 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 05 Jan Barnstaple Town 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 05 Jan Cirencester Town 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Evesham United 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 05 Jan Fleet Town 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 05 Jan Paulton Rovers 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 05 Jan Slimbridge 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Winchester City 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Yate Town 15:00 Street
 
Sat 12 Jan Bideford 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Cinderford Town 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 12 Jan Highworth Town 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 12 Jan Mangotsfield United 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 12 Jan Melksham Town 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 12 Jan Moneyfields 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 12 Jan Street 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 12 Jan Thatcham Town 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 19 Jan Barnstaple Town 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Cirencester Town 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 19 Jan Evesham United 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 19 Jan Fleet Town 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 19 Jan Highworth Town 15:00 Street
 
Sat 19 Jan Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 19 Jan Mangotsfield United 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Moneyfields 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Paulton Rovers 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 26 Jan AFC Totton 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Bideford 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 26 Jan Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 26 Jan Cinderford Town 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 26 Jan Melksham Town 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 26 Jan Slimbridge 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Street 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 26 Jan Thatcham Town 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Winchester City 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Yate Town 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 02 Feb AFC Totton 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 02 Feb Barnstaple Town 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 02 Feb Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Cirencester Town 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 02 Feb Evesham United 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 02 Feb Fleet Town 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Highworth Town 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 02 Feb Melksham Town 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 02 Feb Moneyfields 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 02 Feb Street 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Bideford 15:00 Street
 
Sat 09 Feb Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Cinderford Town 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Mangotsfield United 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Paulton Rovers 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 09 Feb Slimbridge 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Thatcham Town 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 09 Feb Winchester City 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 09 Feb Yate Town 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 16 Feb AFC Totton 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 16 Feb Barnstaple Town 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 16 Feb Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Cirencester Town 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 16 Feb Evesham United 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 16 Feb Fleet Town 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 16 Feb Highworth Town 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Melksham Town 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 16 Feb Moneyfields 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 16 Feb Street 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Bideford 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 23 Feb Cinderford Town 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 23 Feb Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 23 Feb Mangotsfield United 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Paulton Rovers 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Slimbridge 15:00 Street
 
Sat 23 Feb Thatcham Town 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Winchester City 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Yate Town 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 02 Mar AFC Totton 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Bideford 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 02 Mar Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 02 Mar Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 02 Mar Cirencester Town 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Fleet Town 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 02 Mar Highworth Town 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 02 Mar Melksham Town 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Street 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 02 Mar Yate Town 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 09 Mar Barnstaple Town 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Cinderford Town 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 09 Mar Evesham United 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Mangotsfield United 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 09 Mar Moneyfields 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Paulton Rovers 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Slimbridge 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 09 Mar Thatcham Town 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 09 Mar Winchester City 15:00 Street
 
Sat 16 Mar Barnstaple Town 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Street
 
Sat 16 Mar Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 16 Mar Cinderford Town 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Cirencester Town 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Mangotsfield United 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 16 Mar Melksham Town 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Moneyfields 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 16 Mar Paulton Rovers 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 16 Mar Winchester City 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 23 Mar AFC Totton 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Bideford 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Evesham United 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 23 Mar Fleet Town 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Highworth Town 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 23 Mar Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 23 Mar Slimbridge 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Street 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 23 Mar Thatcham Town 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 23 Mar Yate Town 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 30 Mar Barnstaple Town 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 30 Mar Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Street
 
Sat 30 Mar Cinderford Town 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Cirencester Town 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 30 Mar Mangotsfield United 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 30 Mar Melksham Town 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 30 Mar Moneyfields 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 30 Mar Paulton Rovers 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 30 Mar Winchester City 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 06 Apr AFC Totton 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Bideford 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sat 06 Apr Evesham United 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Fleet Town 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Highworth Town 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 06 Apr Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 06 Apr Slimbridge 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 06 Apr Street 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Thatcham Town 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 06 Apr Yate Town 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 13 Apr AFC Totton 15:00 Bideford
 
Sat 13 Apr Barnstaple Town 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Cirencester Town 15:00 Street
 
Sat 13 Apr Fleet Town 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Highworth Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Paulton Rovers 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Slimbridge 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Sat 13 Apr Winchester City 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Sat 13 Apr Yate Town 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Sun 14 Apr Evesham United 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Sat 20 Apr Bideford 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Sat 20 Apr Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 20 Apr Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Cinderford Town 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Highworth Town 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Mangotsfield United 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 20 Apr Melksham Town 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 20 Apr Moneyfields 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 20 Apr Street 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 20 Apr Thatcham Town 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Mon 22 Apr AFC Totton 15:00 Thatcham Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Barnstaple Town 15:00 Street
 
Mon 22 Apr Cirencester Town 15:00 Mangotsfield United
 
Mon 22 Apr Fleet Town 15:00 Moneyfields
 
Mon 22 Apr Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
 
Mon 22 Apr Paulton Rovers 15:00 Bideford
 
Mon 22 Apr Slimbridge 15:00 Cinderford Town
 
Mon 22 Apr Winchester City 15:00 Blackfield & Langley
 
Mon 22 Apr Yate Town 15:00 Melksham Town
 
Wed 24 Apr Evesham United 19:45 Highworth Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Bideford 15:00 Evesham United
 
Sat 27 Apr Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Barnstaple Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Paulton Rovers
 
Sat 27 Apr Cinderford Town 15:00 Winchester City
 
Sat 27 Apr Highworth Town 15:00 Fleet Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Mangotsfield United 15:00 AFC Totton
 
Sat 27 Apr Melksham Town 15:00 Cirencester Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Moneyfields 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
 
Sat 27 Apr Street 15:00 Yate Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Thatcham Town 15:00 Slimbridge
 
Latest Videos
Sam Collins on Swindon FA Cup tie
York City
The National League
Fraser Horsfall pre-match: Nuneaton Borough v Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
Neots Town FC V Tamworth FC Match Highlights
St Neots Town
Southern League
Chippenham Town 2-2 Woking | Match Highlights
Woking
The National League
Farewell James Curtis interview
Gateshead
The National League
Torquay United 2 - 2 Billericay Town highlights
Torquay United
The National League
Matty Warburton Post-Match Interview - Chorley FC
Stockport County
The National League
Paul Doswell interview: Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton United
The National League
Neil MacFarlane post-match: Leamington 0-4 Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
View More Videos
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.