You are here: Home - The National League Fixtures
Sat 24 Nov AFC Fylde 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 24 Nov Aldershot Town 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 24 Nov Barnet 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 24 Nov Bromley 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 24 Nov Dover Athletic 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 24 Nov Eastleigh 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 24 Nov Ebbsfleet United 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Harrogate Town 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 24 Nov Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 24 Nov Solihull Moors 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 24 Nov Sutton United 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 24 Nov Wrexham 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Tue 27 Nov Barrow 19:45 Wrexham
 
Tue 27 Nov Boreham Wood 19:45 Dover Athletic
 
Tue 27 Nov Braintree Town 19:45 Sutton United
 
Tue 27 Nov Chesterfield 19:45 Bromley
 
Tue 27 Nov Dagenham & Redbridge 19:45 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tue 27 Nov FC Halifax Town 19:45 Barnet
 
Tue 27 Nov Gateshead 19:45 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 27 Nov Hartlepool United 19:45 AFC Fylde
 
Tue 27 Nov Leyton Orient 19:45 Aldershot Town
 
Tue 27 Nov Maidenhead United 19:45 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 27 Nov Maidstone United 19:45 Eastleigh
 
Tue 27 Nov Salford City 19:45 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 01 Dec AFC Fylde 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 01 Dec Aldershot Town 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 01 Dec Barnet 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 01 Dec Braintree Town 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 01 Dec Bromley 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 01 Dec Eastleigh 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 01 Dec FC Halifax Town 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 01 Dec Hartlepool United 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 01 Dec Leyton Orient 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 01 Dec Maidstone United 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 01 Dec Salford City 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 01 Dec Solihull Moors 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Barrow 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 08 Dec Boreham Wood 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 08 Dec Chesterfield 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 08 Dec Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Dover Athletic 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 08 Dec Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 08 Dec Gateshead 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 08 Dec Harrogate Town 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 08 Dec Maidenhead United 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 08 Dec Sutton United 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 08 Dec Wrexham 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 22 Dec AFC Fylde 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 22 Dec Aldershot Town 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 22 Dec Barnet 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 22 Dec Braintree Town 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 22 Dec Bromley 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 22 Dec Eastleigh 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 22 Dec FC Halifax Town 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 22 Dec Hartlepool United 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 22 Dec Leyton Orient 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 22 Dec Maidstone United 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 22 Dec Salford City 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 22 Dec Solihull Moors 15:00 Barrow
 
Wed 26 Dec Barrow 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Wed 26 Dec Boreham Wood 15:00 Barnet
 
Wed 26 Dec Chesterfield 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Wed 26 Dec Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Wed 26 Dec Dover Athletic 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Wed 26 Dec Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Gateshead 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Wed 26 Dec Harrogate Town 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Wed 26 Dec Maidenhead United 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Wed 26 Dec Sutton United 15:00 Bromley
 
Wed 26 Dec Wrexham 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 29 Dec Barrow 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 29 Dec Boreham Wood 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 29 Dec Chesterfield 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 29 Dec Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 29 Dec Dover Athletic 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 29 Dec Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 29 Dec Gateshead 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Harrogate Town 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 29 Dec Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 29 Dec Maidenhead United 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Sutton United 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 29 Dec Wrexham 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 01 Jan AFC Fylde 15:00 Barrow
 
Tue 01 Jan Aldershot Town 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 01 Jan Barnet 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 01 Jan Braintree Town 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 01 Jan Bromley 15:00 Sutton United
 
Tue 01 Jan Eastleigh 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tue 01 Jan FC Halifax Town 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Tue 01 Jan Hartlepool United 15:00 Gateshead
 
Tue 01 Jan Leyton Orient 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 01 Jan Maidstone United 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Tue 01 Jan Salford City 15:00 Wrexham
 
Tue 01 Jan Solihull Moors 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 05 Jan Barnet 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Bromley 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 05 Jan Chesterfield 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 05 Jan Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 05 Jan FC Halifax Town 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Gateshead 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 05 Jan Hartlepool United 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 05 Jan Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 05 Jan Leyton Orient 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 05 Jan Solihull Moors 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 05 Jan Sutton United 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 05 Jan Wrexham 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 19 Jan AFC Fylde 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 19 Jan Aldershot Town 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 19 Jan Barrow 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 19 Jan Boreham Wood 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 19 Jan Braintree Town 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 19 Jan Dover Athletic 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 19 Jan Eastleigh 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 19 Jan Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 19 Jan Harrogate Town 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 19 Jan Maidenhead United 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 19 Jan Maidstone United 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 19 Jan Salford City 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 26 Jan Barnet 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Bromley 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 26 Jan Chesterfield 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 26 Jan Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 26 Jan FC Halifax Town 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 26 Jan Gateshead 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 26 Jan Hartlepool United 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 26 Jan Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 26 Jan Leyton Orient 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 26 Jan Solihull Moors 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 26 Jan Sutton United 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 26 Jan Wrexham 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 02 Feb AFC Fylde 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 02 Feb Aldershot Town 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 02 Feb Barrow 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 02 Feb Boreham Wood 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 02 Feb Braintree Town 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 02 Feb Dover Athletic 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 02 Feb Eastleigh 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 02 Feb Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 02 Feb Harrogate Town 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 02 Feb Maidenhead United 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 02 Feb Maidstone United 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 02 Feb Salford City 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 09 Feb Aldershot Town 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 09 Feb Barnet 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 09 Feb Barrow 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 09 Feb Braintree Town 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 09 Feb Chesterfield 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Dover Athletic 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 09 Feb Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 09 Feb Gateshead 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 09 Feb Hartlepool United 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 09 Feb Maidenhead United 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 09 Feb Maidstone United 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 09 Feb Wrexham 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 16 Feb AFC Fylde 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 16 Feb Boreham Wood 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 16 Feb Bromley 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 16 Feb Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 16 Feb Eastleigh 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 16 Feb FC Halifax Town 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 16 Feb Harrogate Town 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 16 Feb Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 16 Feb Leyton Orient 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 16 Feb Salford City 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 16 Feb Solihull Moors 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 16 Feb Sutton United 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 23 Feb Barrow 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 23 Feb Boreham Wood 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 23 Feb Braintree Town 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Chesterfield 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 23 Feb Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 23 Feb FC Halifax Town 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 23 Feb Gateshead 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 23 Feb Hartlepool United 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 23 Feb Leyton Orient 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 23 Feb Maidenhead United 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 23 Feb Maidstone United 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 23 Feb Salford City 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 02 Mar AFC Fylde 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 02 Mar Aldershot Town 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 02 Mar Barnet 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 02 Mar Bromley 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 02 Mar Dover Athletic 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Eastleigh 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 02 Mar Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 02 Mar Harrogate Town 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 02 Mar Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 02 Mar Solihull Moors 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 02 Mar Sutton United 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 02 Mar Wrexham 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 09 Mar Barrow 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Boreham Wood 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 09 Mar Braintree Town 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 09 Mar Chesterfield 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 09 Mar Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 09 Mar FC Halifax Town 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 09 Mar Gateshead 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 09 Mar Hartlepool United 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 09 Mar Leyton Orient 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 09 Mar Maidenhead United 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 09 Mar Maidstone United 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 09 Mar Salford City 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 12 Mar AFC Fylde 19:45 Hartlepool United
 
Tue 12 Mar Aldershot Town 19:45 Leyton Orient
 
Tue 12 Mar Barnet 19:45 FC Halifax Town
 
Tue 12 Mar Bromley 19:45 Chesterfield
 
Tue 12 Mar Dover Athletic 19:45 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 12 Mar Eastleigh 19:45 Maidstone United
 
Tue 12 Mar Ebbsfleet United 19:45 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 12 Mar Harrogate Town 19:45 Salford City
 
Tue 12 Mar Havant & Waterlooville 19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 12 Mar Solihull Moors 19:45 Gateshead
 
Tue 12 Mar Sutton United 19:45 Braintree Town
 
Tue 12 Mar Wrexham 19:45 Barrow
 
Sat 16 Mar AFC Fylde 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 16 Mar Aldershot Town 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 16 Mar Barnet 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 16 Mar Bromley 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 16 Mar Dover Athletic 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Eastleigh 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 16 Mar Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 16 Mar Harrogate Town 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 16 Mar Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 16 Mar Solihull Moors 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 16 Mar Sutton United 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 16 Mar Wrexham 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 23 Mar Barrow 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Boreham Wood 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 23 Mar Braintree Town 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 23 Mar Chesterfield 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 23 Mar Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 23 Mar FC Halifax Town 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 23 Mar Gateshead 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 23 Mar Hartlepool United 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 23 Mar Leyton Orient 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 23 Mar Maidenhead United 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 23 Mar Maidstone United 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 23 Mar Salford City 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 30 Mar Aldershot Town 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 30 Mar Barnet 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 30 Mar Barrow 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 30 Mar Braintree Town 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 30 Mar Chesterfield 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 30 Mar Eastleigh 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 30 Mar Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 30 Mar FC Halifax Town 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 30 Mar Harrogate Town 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 30 Mar Salford City 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 30 Mar Solihull Moors 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 30 Mar Sutton United 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 06 Apr AFC Fylde 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 06 Apr Boreham Wood 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 06 Apr Bromley 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 06 Apr Dover Athletic 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 06 Apr Gateshead 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 06 Apr Hartlepool United 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 06 Apr Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Leyton Orient 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 06 Apr Maidenhead United 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 06 Apr Maidstone United 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 06 Apr Wrexham 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 13 Apr Aldershot Town 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 13 Apr Barnet 15:00 Wrexham
 
Sat 13 Apr Barrow 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 13 Apr Braintree Town 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 13 Apr Chesterfield 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 13 Apr Eastleigh 15:00 Gateshead
 
Sat 13 Apr Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 13 Apr FC Halifax Town 15:00 Bromley
 
Sat 13 Apr Harrogate Town 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 13 Apr Salford City 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 13 Apr Solihull Moors 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 13 Apr Sutton United 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Fri 19 Apr AFC Fylde 15:00 Barnet
 
Fri 19 Apr Boreham Wood 15:00 Salford City
 
Fri 19 Apr Bromley 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Fri 19 Apr Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Fri 19 Apr Dover Athletic 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Fri 19 Apr Gateshead 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Fri 19 Apr Hartlepool United 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Fri 19 Apr Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Fri 19 Apr Leyton Orient 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Fri 19 Apr Maidenhead United 15:00 Barrow
 
Fri 19 Apr Maidstone United 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Fri 19 Apr Wrexham 15:00 Sutton United
 
Mon 22 Apr Aldershot Town 15:00 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Mon 22 Apr Barnet 15:00 Bromley
 
Mon 22 Apr Barrow 15:00 Hartlepool United
 
Mon 22 Apr Braintree Town 15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Mon 22 Apr Chesterfield 15:00 Boreham Wood
 
Mon 22 Apr Eastleigh 15:00 Maidenhead United
 
Mon 22 Apr Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Dover Athletic
 
Mon 22 Apr FC Halifax Town 15:00 Wrexham
 
Mon 22 Apr Harrogate Town 15:00 Gateshead
 
Mon 22 Apr Salford City 15:00 AFC Fylde
 
Mon 22 Apr Solihull Moors 15:00 Leyton Orient
 
Mon 22 Apr Sutton United 15:00 Maidstone United
 
Sat 27 Apr AFC Fylde 15:00 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Boreham Wood 15:00 Eastleigh
 
Sat 27 Apr Bromley 15:00 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 27 Apr Dagenham & Redbridge 15:00 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 27 Apr Dover Athletic 15:00 Sutton United
 
Sat 27 Apr Gateshead 15:00 Barrow
 
Sat 27 Apr Hartlepool United 15:00 Salford City
 
Sat 27 Apr Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Barnet
 
Sat 27 Apr Leyton Orient 15:00 Braintree Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Maidenhead United 15:00 Chesterfield
 
Sat 27 Apr Maidstone United 15:00 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 27 Apr Wrexham 15:00 Harrogate Town
 
Latest Videos
Sam Collins on Swindon FA Cup tie
York City
The National League
Fraser Horsfall pre-match: Nuneaton Borough v Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
Neots Town FC V Tamworth FC Match Highlights
St Neots Town
Southern League
Chippenham Town 2-2 Woking | Match Highlights
Woking
The National League
Farewell James Curtis interview
Gateshead
The National League
Torquay United 2 - 2 Billericay Town highlights
Torquay United
The National League
Matty Warburton Post-Match Interview - Chorley FC
Stockport County
The National League
Paul Doswell interview: Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton United
The National League
Neil MacFarlane post-match: Leamington 0-4 Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
View More Videos
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.