You are here: Home - The National League Results
Sat 04 Aug Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Barnet
 
Sat 04 Aug Braintree Town 0 - 2 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 04 Aug Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 04 Aug Barrow 3 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 04 Aug Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Wrexham
 
Sat 04 Aug Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Sutton United
 
Sat 04 Aug Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Chesterfield
 
Sat 04 Aug Eastleigh 1 - 2 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 04 Aug Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Gateshead
 
Sat 04 Aug Maidstone United 1 - 1 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 04 Aug Salford City 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 04 Aug AFC Fylde 2 - 1 Bromley
 
Tue 07 Aug Barnet 1 - 1 Braintree Town
 
Tue 07 Aug Bromley 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
 
Tue 07 Aug Chesterfield 3 - 0 Aldershot Town
 
Tue 07 Aug Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Maidstone United
 
Tue 07 Aug FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 Barrow
 
Tue 07 Aug Gateshead 2 - 1 Salford City
 
Tue 07 Aug Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Harrogate Town
 
Tue 07 Aug Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 07 Aug Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 07 Aug Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 07 Aug Sutton United 1 - 0 Eastleigh
 
Tue 07 Aug Wrexham 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 11 Aug Barnet 1 - 2 Eastleigh
 
Sat 11 Aug Bromley 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 11 Aug Chesterfield 1 - 0 Braintree Town
 
Sat 11 Aug Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 2 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 11 Aug FC Halifax Town 3 - 0 Maidstone United
 
Sat 11 Aug Gateshead 2 - 1 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 11 Aug Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 11 Aug Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 1 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 11 Aug Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Barrow
 
Sat 11 Aug Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 11 Aug Sutton United 2 - 1 Salford City
 
Sat 11 Aug Wrexham 3 - 0 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 14 Aug AFC Fylde 3 - 1 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 14 Aug Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 14 Aug Barrow 3 - 2 Chesterfield
 
Tue 14 Aug Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Gateshead
 
Tue 14 Aug Braintree Town 1 - 1 Hartlepool United
 
Tue 14 Aug Dover Athletic 4 - 3 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tue 14 Aug Eastleigh 1 - 0 Bromley
 
Tue 14 Aug Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Sutton United
 
Tue 14 Aug Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Barnet
 
Tue 14 Aug Maidenhead United 0 - 2 Wrexham
 
Tue 14 Aug Salford City 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town
 
Tue 14 Aug Maidstone United 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 18 Aug AFC Fylde 4 - 0 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 18 Aug Aldershot Town 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 18 Aug Barnet 0 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 18 Aug Braintree Town 3 - 4 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 18 Aug Bromley 1 - 0 Gateshead
 
Sat 18 Aug Eastleigh 1 - 3 Wrexham
 
Sat 18 Aug FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 18 Aug Hartlepool United 2 - 1 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 18 Aug Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 18 Aug Maidstone United 1 - 0 Barrow
 
Sat 18 Aug Salford City 3 - 2 Chesterfield
 
Sat 18 Aug Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Sutton United
 
Sat 25 Aug Barrow 1 - 0 Braintree Town
 
Sat 25 Aug Boreham Wood 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 25 Aug Chesterfield 0 - 1 Barnet
 
Sat 25 Aug Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Eastleigh
 
Sat 25 Aug Ebbsfleet United 3 - 1 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 25 Aug Gateshead 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 25 Aug Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 25 Aug Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 1 Salford City
 
Sat 25 Aug Maidenhead United 3 - 2 Maidstone United
 
Sat 25 Aug Sutton United 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 25 Aug Wrexham 2 - 2 Bromley
 
Sat 25 Aug Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Hartlepool United
 
Mon 27 Aug AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Harrogate Town
 
Mon 27 Aug Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Sutton United
 
Mon 27 Aug Barnet 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Mon 27 Aug Braintree Town 0 - 2 Maidenhead United
 
Mon 27 Aug Bromley 4 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Mon 27 Aug Eastleigh 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
 
Mon 27 Aug FC Halifax Town 1 - 0 Gateshead
 
Mon 27 Aug Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Chesterfield
 
Mon 27 Aug Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Dover Athletic
 
Mon 27 Aug Maidstone United 1 - 2 Boreham Wood
 
Mon 27 Aug Salford City 3 - 1 Barrow
 
Mon 27 Aug Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Wrexham
 
Sat 01 Sep Barrow 1 - 2 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 01 Sep Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Braintree Town
 
Sat 01 Sep Chesterfield 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 01 Sep Dagenham & Redbridge 0 - 0 Salford City
 
Sat 01 Sep Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Barnet
 
Sat 01 Sep Ebbsfleet United 1 - 3 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 01 Sep Gateshead 1 - 0 Maidstone United
 
Sat 01 Sep Harrogate Town 4 - 0 Eastleigh
 
Sat 01 Sep Maidenhead United 2 - 2 Bromley
 
Sat 01 Sep Sutton United 1 - 1 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 01 Sep Wrexham 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
 
Tue 04 Sep AFC Fylde 0 - 2 Salford City
 
Tue 04 Sep Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Chesterfield
 
Tue 04 Sep Bromley 0 - 1 Barnet
 
Tue 04 Sep Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Braintree Town
 
Tue 04 Sep Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 04 Sep Gateshead 2 - 3 Harrogate Town
 
Tue 04 Sep Hartlepool United 0 - 0 Barrow
 
Tue 04 Sep Leyton Orient 3 - 0 Solihull Moors
 
Tue 04 Sep Maidenhead United 2 - 0 Eastleigh
 
Tue 04 Sep Maidstone United 0 - 1 Sutton United
 
Tue 04 Sep Wrexham 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town
 
Wed 05 Sep Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 08 Sep Aldershot Town 3 - 2 Bromley
 
Sat 08 Sep Barnet 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 08 Sep Barrow 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 08 Sep Braintree Town 0 - 1 Wrexham
 
Sat 08 Sep Chesterfield 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 08 Sep Eastleigh 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 08 Sep Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Gateshead
 
Sat 08 Sep FC Halifax Town 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 08 Sep Harrogate Town 3 - 2 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 08 Sep Salford City 1 - 0 Maidstone United
 
Sat 08 Sep Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 15 Sep AFC Fylde 3 - 0 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Barrow
 
Sat 15 Sep Bromley 0 - 2 Salford City
 
Sat 15 Sep Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Chesterfield
 
Sat 15 Sep Dover Athletic 0 - 2 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 15 Sep Gateshead 0 - 1 Braintree Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Eastleigh
 
Sat 15 Sep Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 Sutton United
 
Sat 15 Sep Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Barnet
 
Sat 15 Sep Maidenhead United 3 - 0 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Maidstone United 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 15 Sep Wrexham 4 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 18 Sep Sutton United 0 - 4 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 22 Sep Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 22 Sep Barnet 1 - 1 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 22 Sep Barrow 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 22 Sep Braintree Town 0 - 1 Maidstone United
 
Sat 22 Sep Chesterfield 0 - 3 Gateshead
 
Sat 22 Sep Eastleigh 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 22 Sep Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 22 Sep FC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 22 Sep Harrogate Town 0 - 3 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 22 Sep Salford City 3 - 1 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 22 Sep Solihull Moors 5 - 0 Bromley
 
Sat 22 Sep Sutton United 3 - 0 Wrexham
 
Tue 25 Sep Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Maidstone United
 
Tue 25 Sep Barnet 2 - 2 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tue 25 Sep Barrow 1 - 2 Gateshead
 
Tue 25 Sep Braintree Town 1 - 5 Leyton Orient
 
Tue 25 Sep Chesterfield 1 - 3 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 25 Sep Eastleigh 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 25 Sep Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Bromley
 
Tue 25 Sep FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
 
Tue 25 Sep Harrogate Town 0 - 0 Wrexham
 
Tue 25 Sep Salford City 3 - 0 Hartlepool United
 
Tue 25 Sep Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 25 Sep Sutton United 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 29 Sep AFC Fylde 3 - 0 Braintree Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Boreham Wood 2 - 4 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Bromley 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 29 Sep Dover Athletic 0 - 2 Barrow
 
Sat 29 Sep Gateshead 0 - 1 Eastleigh
 
Sat 29 Sep Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 29 Sep Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 29 Sep Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Sutton United
 
Sat 29 Sep Maidenhead United 0 - 3 Salford City
 
Sat 29 Sep Maidstone United 1 - 1 Chesterfield
 
Sat 29 Sep Wrexham 1 - 0 Barnet
 
Sat 06 Oct Aldershot Town 3 - 0 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 06 Oct Barnet 2 - 0 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 06 Oct Barrow 2 - 0 Sutton United
 
Sat 06 Oct Braintree Town 1 - 2 Eastleigh
 
Sat 06 Oct Chesterfield 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 06 Oct Dover Athletic 1 - 4 Salford City
 
Sat 06 Oct Ebbsfleet United 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 06 Oct Gateshead 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 06 Oct Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 06 Oct Maidenhead United 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 06 Oct Maidstone United 0 - 1 Bromley
 
Sat 06 Oct Wrexham 1 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 13 Oct AFC Fylde 2 - 0 Maidstone United
 
Sat 13 Oct Boreham Wood 3 - 1 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 13 Oct Bromley 2 - 1 Barrow
 
Sat 13 Oct Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 Wrexham
 
Sat 13 Oct Eastleigh 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 13 Oct FC Halifax Town 1 - 1 Chesterfield
 
Sat 13 Oct Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 13 Oct Havant & Waterlooville 0 - 1 Gateshead
 
Sat 13 Oct Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 13 Oct Salford City 2 - 2 Braintree Town
 
Sat 13 Oct Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 13 Oct Sutton United P - P Barnet
 
Sat 27 Oct Barrow 0 - 2 Barnet
 
Sat 27 Oct Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Bromley
 
Sat 27 Oct Braintree Town 2 - 1 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 27 Oct Chesterfield 1 - 1 Wrexham
 
Sat 27 Oct Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
 
Sat 27 Oct FC Halifax Town 0 - 1 Eastleigh
 
Sat 27 Oct Gateshead 3 - 0 Aldershot Town
 
Sat 27 Oct Hartlepool United 2 - 3 Sutton United
 
Sat 27 Oct Leyton Orient 4 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 27 Oct Maidenhead United 0 - 6 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 27 Oct Maidstone United 1 - 3 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 27 Oct Salford City 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
 
Tue 30 Oct AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Gateshead
 
Tue 30 Oct Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
 
Tue 30 Oct Barnet 1 - 3 Salford City
 
Tue 30 Oct Bromley 2 - 4 Braintree Town
 
Tue 30 Oct Dover Athletic 0 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Tue 30 Oct Eastleigh 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
 
Tue 30 Oct Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Maidstone United
 
Tue 30 Oct Harrogate Town 4 - 2 Barrow
 
Tue 30 Oct Havant & Waterlooville 7 - 0 Maidenhead United
 
Tue 30 Oct Solihull Moors 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town
 
Tue 30 Oct Sutton United 1 - 1 Chesterfield
 
Tue 30 Oct Wrexham 1 - 0 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 03 Nov AFC Fylde 1 - 3 Leyton Orient
 
Sat 03 Nov Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Braintree Town
 
Sat 03 Nov Barnet 0 - 2 Maidstone United
 
Sat 03 Nov Bromley 4 - 0 Hartlepool United
 
Sat 03 Nov Dover Athletic 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
 
Sat 03 Nov Eastleigh 1 - 1 Salford City
 
Sat 03 Nov Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Barrow
 
Sat 03 Nov Harrogate Town 1 - 1 Chesterfield
 
Sat 03 Nov Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town
 
Sat 03 Nov Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
 
Sat 03 Nov Sutton United 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Sat 03 Nov Wrexham 3 - 1 Gateshead
 
Sat 17 Nov Barrow 0 - 3 Eastleigh
 
Sat 17 Nov Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
 
Sat 17 Nov Braintree Town 0 - 3 Solihull Moors
 
Sat 17 Nov Chesterfield 0 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
 
Sat 17 Nov Dagenham & Redbridge 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
 
Sat 17 Nov FC Halifax Town 1 - 0 Dover Athletic
 
Sat 17 Nov Gateshead 0 - 0 Sutton United
 
Sat 17 Nov Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Bromley
 
Sat 17 Nov Maidenhead United P - P Harrogate Town
 
Sat 17 Nov Maidstone United 1 - 1 Wrexham
 
Sat 17 Nov Salford City 4 - 0 Aldershot Town
 
Sun 18 Nov Hartlepool United 1 - 3 Barnet
 
Latest Videos
Sam Collins on Swindon FA Cup tie
York City
The National League
Fraser Horsfall pre-match: Nuneaton Borough v Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
Neots Town FC V Tamworth FC Match Highlights
St Neots Town
Southern League
Chippenham Town 2-2 Woking | Match Highlights
Woking
The National League
Farewell James Curtis interview
Gateshead
The National League
Torquay United 2 - 2 Billericay Town highlights
Torquay United
The National League
Matty Warburton Post-Match Interview - Chorley FC
Stockport County
The National League
Paul Doswell interview: Sutton United 1-1 Chesterfield
Sutton United
The National League
Neil MacFarlane post-match: Leamington 0-4 Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
The National League
View More Videos
 
 
Home
All News
Round-Ups
Transfer News
Teams
Fixtures
Results
League Tables
All Videos
Videos By Leagues
Step 7+ News
Welsh leagues News
Programmes
Editor
Contact us
Downloads
Terms of Use - Cookies - Contact Us
© Copyright Non League Today 2018 all rights reserved - Non League Today is not responsible for the content of external sites.